More

Silloth on Solway Golf Club

Entrant List for MIXED OPEN

86 players have been signed up for this competition as of 1:09 AM Monday 16th September

Denise Adler (Powfoot Golf Club)
Karen Anderson (Longhirst Hall Golf Club)
Paul Anderson (Close House Golf Club)
Sara Baker (Seascale Golf Club)
Bruce Bedford (22c)
Sarah Bedford (22c)
Victor Bee (Eden Golf Club)
Wendy Booth (Cleveland Golf Club)
Conor Browne (Hexham Golf Club)
Marie Browne (Hexham Golf Club)
Alan Bullock (Kirkby Lonsdale Golf Club)
Barbara Bullock (Kirkby Lonsdale Golf Club)
Pak Chan (Royal Cromer Golf Club)
Carolyn Clode (Kirkby Lonsdale Golf Club)
Steve Clode (Kirkby Lonsdale Golf Club)
MELANIE COUCHMAN (Ripon City Golf Club)
Christine Davison (Strathaven Golf Club)
David D J Davison (Strathaven Golf Club)
Heather DEANS (Wilpshire Golf Club)
Philip Deans (Wilpshire Golf Club)
Campbell Diamond (Colville Park Golf Club)
Kym Diamond (Colville Park Golf Club)
Ann Donkin (Wearside Golf Club)
Ann Marie Donkin (Wearside Golf Club)
Mike Gaunt (Berkhamsted Golf Club)
Pam Gaunt (Berkhamsted Golf Club)
Kathleen gibson (Workington Golf Club)
Geoffrey Hankinson (Robin Hood Golf Club (Solihull))
Scott Harrington (12c)
Nicola Hawes (Matfen Hall Golf Club)
Bryan HINDLE (Wilpshire Golf Club)
Donna HINDLE (Wilpshire Golf Club)
Felicity Holloway (Kirkby Lonsdale Golf Club)
Anne A P C Jamieson (Strathaven Golf Club)
Robert Jamieson (Strathaven Golf Club)
Debbie Jeffery (Keighley Golf Club)
Martin Jeffery (Keighley Golf Club)
Alan Kelledy (Ripon City Golf Club)
Bruce Kent (Berkhamsted Golf Club)
Penny Kent (Berkhamsted Golf Club)
Andy Lloyd (Seascale Golf Club)
Joan Lockwood (Penwortham Golf Club)
Tom Lockwood (Penwortham Golf Club)
BARBARA LOWESMITH (Keswick Golf Club)
Elsbeth Morton (Formby Ladies Golf Club)
M R Morton (Formby Golf Club)
Bob Nelson (Carlisle Golf Club)
Mrs Janet Oldfield (Hurlston Hall Golf Club)
Will Oldfield (Hurlston Hall Golf Club)
Andrew Parry (Royal Cromer Golf Club)
Catherine Parsons (Kirkby Lonsdale Golf Club)
Jon Parsons (Kirkby Lonsdale Golf Club)
David Peel (Slaley Hall GC)
Dorothy Pelly (Kirkby Lonsdale Golf Club)
Julie Phillips (Berkhamsted Golf Club)
Richard Phillips (Berkhamsted Golf Club)
Lewis Rayson (3c)
John Rigg (12c)
Jeanette Rothwell (Hurlston Hall Golf Club)
Peter Rothwell (Hurlston Hall Golf Club)
Angela Scott (Kirkby Lonsdale Golf Club)
Philip Scott (Kirkby Lonsdale Golf Club)
Anthony Seed (Penwortham Golf Club)
Christine Seed (Penwortham Golf Club)
Gregory Peter Selfe (Berkhamsted Golf Club)
Liz Selfe (Berkhamsted Golf Club)
Richard Shaw (Kirkby Lonsdale Golf Club)
Graham Shepherd (Grange Fell Golf Club)
Margaret Shepherd (Carus Green Golf Club)
Hannah Smith (3c)
Martin Smith (Kirkby Lonsdale Golf Club)
Geoffrey Sowerby (Cleveland Golf Club)
Christopher Stoker (Kirkby Lonsdale Golf Club)
Sandra Stoker (Kirkby Lonsdale Golf Club)
Karen Thomas (Southport & Ainsdale Golf Club)
Steve Thomas (Southport & Ainsdale Golf Club)
Serena Varah (23c)
Jacqueline Wade (Roseberry Grange Golf Club)
John Wade (Heworth Golf Club (Durham))
Ian Walsh (Clitheroe Golf Club)
Jan Walsh (Clitheroe Golf Club)
Isobel Williams (Penrith Golf Club)
Annie Winter (31c)
Paul Winter (22c)
D Wood (Hillside Golf Club)
R Wood (Hillside Golf Club)

Back to MIXED OPEN



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.