Silloth on Solway Golf Club
114 players have been signed up for this competition as of 4:30 AM Friday 26th April
Gordon Allen (Sutton Coldfield) |
Gareth Arnison (Bury) |
Samuel Ian Atkinson (Brampton) |
Ian Bassett (Stoneham) |
John Bassett (Lee-on-the-Solent) |
Carl Beattie (Workington Golf Club) |
Anthony Birch (Matfen Hall) |
Stephen Booth (Turton) |
DAVID ANTHONY Bowen (Rochdale) |
Stephen Briggs (Rossendale) |
matt buckley (Bolton Old Links Golf Club) |
adam bullough (Turton) |
Keith Burchell (Sutton Coldfield) |
Stewart Clough (THE OAKS GOLF CLUB & SPA) |
Michael Coulthard (Sutton Coldfield) |
Richard Cropper (Mossock Hall) |
Carl Crosbie (Powfoot Golf Club) |
Bruce Denwood (Cockermouth) |
R Devine (Workington Golf Club) |
Carl Dickinson (Alston Moor) |
David Dixon (Powfoot Golf Club) |
Andrew Durbin (Hollinwell) |
Jean G Durbin (Notts Ladies) |
Bob Eaton (Hollinwell) |
Gill Eaton (Stanton-on-the-Wolds) |
Barry Eddleston (Hindley Hall) |
B W Edwards (Ellesmere) |
Charles Emsley (THE OAKS GOLF CLUB & SPA) |
Stephen Fawcett (Alston Moor) |
Simon Frazer (Workington Golf Club) |
Sean Gamble (Powfoot Golf Club) |
Scott Gardner (Fleetwood) |
Connor Garner (Brampton) |
Mark Gibson (Sutton Coldfield) |
John Goodman (Sutton Coldfield) |
Kevin Graham (7.7) |
Mark Grealy (Lancaster) |
George Gresty (Woolton) |
Matthew Gresty (Childwall) |
Kevin Harden (Sutton Coldfield) |
Jeffrey Hayes (Sutton Coldfield) |
Richard Heslop (Alston Moor) |
Nick Hewer (Matlock) |
David Hodgins (7.6) |
John R Hodgson (Morecambe) |
Andy Holmes (Mossock Hall) |
Claire Howells (Moor Hall) |
Bill Jackson (Cams Hall Estate) |
Stephen Jackson (Workington Golf Club) |
John Jesmont (Lancaster) |
Richard Johnson (Matfen Hall) |
William Jones (Sutton Coldfield) |
Brian Kirk (Cockermouth) |
Joe Kirkup (15.4) |
Greg Langridge (Sutton Coldfield) |
Graeme Lawson (Tyneside) |
David Lund (Knaresborough) |
Colin Maber (Hollinwell) |
Helen MABER (Beeston Fields) |
Frank Mann (Matfen Hall) |
Ciaran Marlborough (Blackburn) |
Brian Le Marquer (Hayling Golf Club) |
Gordon McCullough (10.6) |
Angus McKenzie (Matfen Hall) |
Steven Middleton (Fairhaven) |
Steve Mort (Hesketh) |
M R Morton (Formby) |
S Mousdale (Blackburn) |
Gary Myerscough (Turton) |
George Myles (Skipton) |
Gregor Myles (Clitheroe Golf Club) |
Graham Owen (Sutton Coldfield) |
Alan Pacey (Mossock Hall) |
marjorie page (Fairhaven) |
marjorie page (Fairhaven) |
Malcolm W Partington (Morecambe) |
Brad Petre (11.6) |
Dennis Pettit (9.7) |
Elsbeth Pierce (Formby Ladies) |
Jamie Pollard (Glen Golf Club) |
John Edwin Priestley (Lancaster) |
David Quinney (Sutton Coldfield) |
James Ranson (Brampton Golf Club) |
David Ridley (Workington Golf Club) |
Stephen Robinson (Powfoot Golf Club) |
Jamie Rose (Matlock) |
Philip Ross (Ganton) |
Graham Ruddick (Dumfries & Galloway Golf Club) |
Nigel Saville (Knaresborough) |
Robert Scambler (Sutton Coldfield) |
Brian Scott (Hollandbush Golf Club) |
Paul Shepherd (Workington Golf Club) |
Allan D Slater (Notts Golf Club) |
Janet Slater (Notts Ladies) |
Shaun Smalley (Nelson) |
Barry Smith (Sutton Coldfield) |
David John Sowerbutts (Morecambe) |
Mark Stacey (Moor Hall) |
Jackson Strong (15.2) |
Eric Taylor (Lancaster) |
Keith Taylor (Sutton Coldfield) |
Michael Tonge (Lancaster) |
Bill Vickers (Sutton Coldfield) |
Mark Ward (Sutton Coldfield) |
Douglas Weir (Hollandbush Golf Club) |
G Wemyss-Holden (Blackburn) |
Jill WEST (Irvine Golf Club) |
R West (Irvine Golf Club) |
John Wheeler (Morecambe) |
Craig Whitehead (Workington Golf Club) |
Billy Wigham (Fairhaven) |
Stephen Wills (Lanark Golf Club) |
Russell Wilson (Mossock Hall) |
Tom Younger (Alston Moor) |