More

Silloth on Solway Golf Club

Entrant List for MENS 4BBB - ROTARY OPEN COMPETITION

190 players have been signed up for this competition as of 1:26 PM Monday 19th August

William WM Hunter (2) (Strathaven Golf Club)
Pete Adnitt (Whickham Golf Club)
I Ainsworth (Kirkbymoorside Golf Club)
Allan Aitken (2c)
John Anderson (Worsley Golf Club)
Malcolm Anderson (Seascale Golf Club)
David Baldwin (Blackley Golf Club)
Garry Baldwin (Blackley Golf Club)
Lewis Ball (Lee Park Golf Club)
Vinny Ball (Chesterfield Golf Club)
Paul Barnwell (Romanby Golf Club)
Gary Stephen Beesley (Ashton & Lea Golf Club)
Paul Bennett (Worsley Golf Club)
Richard Blackman (Worsley Golf Club)
Michael Bosley (Abersoch Golf Club)
David Bowers (Royal Liverpool Golf Club)
David BOWES (Whitburn Golf Club)
Kevin Boyle (Mossock Hall Golf Club)
John Brear (Lymm Golf Club)
Kevin Brear (Fleetwood Golf Club)
Sinclair Brough (Lochmaben Golf Club)
Douglas Brown (Silloth)
Shaun Brown (Bishop Auckland Golf Club)
Tom Brown (Lee Park Golf Club)
John Bryce (Ashton & Lea Golf Club)
Kevin Buck (Ramside Hotel & Golf Club)
Stephen Buck (17c)
Jason Budd (Bishop Auckland Golf Club)
D Bullough (Hart Common Golf Club)
Gareth Burt (Ramside Hotel & Golf Club)
Steve Buxton (Romanby Golf Club)
Robin Cass (Kirkbymoorside Golf Club)
Simon Cass (Kirkbymoorside Golf Club)
Darren Clarke (Ramside Hotel & Golf Club)
P Clarke (Warkworth Golf Club)
K Cleaver (Gathurst Golf Club)
P Collier (Kirkbymoorside Golf Club)
Ian Cowey (Bishop Auckland Golf Club)
Bruce Denwood (Workington Golf Club)
R Devine (Workington Golf Club)
David Dixon (Powfoot Golf Club)
Marcus Dodds (Carlisle Golf Club)
Liam Doherty (Mossock Hall Golf Club)
Philip Dolphin (Silloth)
Jamie Dove (Ramside Hotel & Golf Club)
Adrian Drabble (Workington Golf Club)
Darren Drummond (Alnmouth Golf Club)
M Duddy (Whitehaven Golf Club)
D Duerden (Horwich Golf Club)
Joseph Dunne (Mossock Hall Golf Club)
Stuart Durkin (Deer Park Golf Club & Country Club)
Simon Farrer (Lancaster Golf Club)
Michael Finley (Ramside Hotel & Golf Club)
A Foskett (Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd)
paul french (Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd)
M GILL (Denton Golf Club)
Ronnie Gill (Bishop Auckland Golf Club)
Frank Graham (16c)
Iain Greenshields (Northumberland Golf Club (The))
Andrew Grima (Workington Golf Club)
Gary Grimes (Ramside Hotel & Golf Club)
Michael Hall (Brampton Golf Club)
Mike Halliwell (Gathurst Golf Club)
Kevin Hawthorn (Effingham Golf Club)
D Hearne (Arcot Hall Golf Club)
Michael Hedley (Royal St Davids Golf Club)
Neil Henderson (7c)
Scott henderson (Mortonhall Golf Club)
David Hetherington (Bedlingtonshire Golf Club)
Nick Highton (Hindley Hall Golf Club)
D Hird (Colne Golf Club)
D Hodgson (Gathurst Golf Club)
Stephen John Hodgson (Seascale Golf Club)
Stephen Hudson (Lancaster Golf Club)
Steve Ingram (Ramside Hotel & Golf Club)
Neil Irving (Workington Golf Club)
Peter Jackson (Royal St Davids Golf Club)
Stephen Jackson (Workington Golf Club)
M Jamieson (West Lothian Golf Club)
Robert Jamieson (Strathaven Golf Club)
J Jarvis (Richmond Golf Club (Yorkshire))
D Jenkinson (Seascale Golf Club)
C Jennings (Whitehaven Golf Club)
Mark Jepson (Notts Golf Club)
T H Jobson (Royal Winchester Golf Club)
Joshua John (St Ives (Hunts) Golf Club)
P A Jones (Fulford Golf Club)
R E Jones (Fulford Golf Club)
Martin Joyce (Ramside Hotel & Golf Club)
Michael Karlzewski (Ramside Hotel & Golf Club)
stephen kelly (Blackley Golf Club)
Kevin Kerr (12c)
John. I. Kilner (Ellesmere Golf Course)
Brian Kirk (Workington Golf Club)
Mark Kirkpatrick (Mossock Hall Golf Club)
Neil Kirkpatrick (Mossock Hall Golf Club)
Rob Kitching (Romanby Golf Club)
Chris Laird (Deer Park Golf Club & Country Club)
Richard Lamb (Carlisle Golf Club)
Tony Lavan (Didsbury Golf Club)
Brian Laverty (Fleetwood Golf Club)
Anthony Lester (Mossock Hall Golf Club)
Ray Letts (Richmond Golf Club (Yorkshire))
Steve Liles (Romanby Golf Club)
Chris Loader (Ramside Hotel & Golf Club)
Jim Lockerby (Powfoot Golf Club)
John Andrew Lomax (Worsley Golf Club)
J. Lund (Colne Golf Club)
Peter MacPhail (Ellesmere Golf Course)
Phil Martin (Ramside Hotel & Golf Club)
Laurie Maxwell (Lochmaben Golf Club)
Robert McCoubrey (Maryport Golf Club)
Phil McCulley (Ramside Hotel & Golf Club)
Gordon McCullough (11c)
Richard McDermott (Lancaster Golf Club)
Robert James McDermott (Lancaster Golf Club)
Stephen McGee (Bishop Auckland Golf Club)
Anthony Mckeown (Ramside Hotel & Golf Club)
William McMenamay (Ralston Golf Club)
Bryan Metson (2c)
Neil Miller (Chesterfield Golf Club)
T Miller (Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd)
stephen mort (Wigan Golf Club)
John Muckian (Bedlingtonshire Golf Club)
Ryan Murphy (Mossock Hall Golf Club)
Chris Newton (Arcot Hall Golf Club)
Stephen Newton (Blackley Golf Club)
Alan Nicholson (Durham City Golf Club)
Ian Nicholson (Kirkbymoorside Golf Club)
Doug Oliver (13c)
Aneurin Parry (Royal St Davids Golf Club)
G Pattinson (Warkworth Golf Club)
Mark Pearce (Northumberland Golf Club (The))
Joseph Pearson (Hindley Hall Golf Club)
C Pickles (Kirkbymoorside Golf Club)
Guy Pini (Richmond Golf Club (Yorkshire))
Neil Postlethwaite (Ulverston Golf Club)
S Pratt (Skipton Golf Club)
Mark Priestley (St Ives (Hunts) Golf Club)
A Prince (Seascale Golf Club)
Barry Pringle (Powfoot Golf Club)
George Purvis (Hinckley Golf Club)
Darren Rands (Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd)
Shaun Reilly (Carlisle Golf Club)
Scott Robertson (Lochmaben Golf Club)
Stephen Robinson (Powfoot Golf Club)
A Robson (Seascale Golf Club)
Phil Roffe (Kirkbymoorside Golf Club)
Justin Rourke (Penrith Golf Club)
John Safhill (Chesterfield Golf Club)
John Simmons (Regent Park Golf Club)
J Simpson (Richmond Golf Club (Yorkshire))
Alan Slater (Ramside Hotel & Golf Club)
A Smith (Alnwick Golf Club)
Adam Smith (Ramside Hotel & Golf Club)
David Smith (Romanby Golf Club)
Dean Smith (Ramside Hotel & Golf Club)
mark smith (Arcot Hall Golf Club)
P C F Stead (Kirkbymoorside Golf Club)
Matthew Stephenson (Ramside Hotel & Golf Club)
Joshua Stimson (St Ives (Hunts) Golf Club)
G W Strachan (Fulford Golf Club)
S M B Strachan (Fulford Golf Club)
D Swinburn (Whitehaven Golf Club)
I Swinson (Colne Golf Club)
Alan Thom (Lochmaben Golf Club)
Stephen Thomas (Notts Golf Club)
Robert Thompson (Lancaster Golf Club)
Michael Wade (Bishop Auckland Golf Club)
B Walduck (Ulverston Golf Club)
G Ward (Kirkbymoorside Golf Club)
Charles Watt (Carlisle Golf Club)
E Wheatley (Lee Park Golf Club)
John Whitehead (Ellesmere Golf Course)
Michael Whitehead (Ellesmere Golf Course)
Steven Whitehead (Maryport Golf Club)
Malcom Wigham (15c)
mark wilcockson (Chesterfield Golf Club)
Sam Wilkie (Mossock Hall Golf Club)
Thomas Wilkie (Mossock Hall Golf Club)
Angus Williamson (Fleetwood Golf Club)
N Williamson (Kirkbymoorside Golf Club)
Richard Wilson (Eden Golf Club)
Jon Winfield (Romanby Golf Club)
Martin Woodhouse (Lancaster Golf Club)
Chris Woollett (Ramside Hotel & Golf Club)
David Wright (Lochmaben Golf Club)
Alan Young (Houghton-le-Spring Golf Club)
Dan Younger (Hexham Golf Club)
Nicholas Younger (Ramside Hotel & Golf Club)

Back to MENS 4BBB - ROTARY OPEN COMPETITION



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.