More

Silloth on Solway Golf Club

Entrant List for 4 MAN TEAM

187 players have been signed up for this competition as of 4:22 PM Saturday 25th May

Allan Aitken (2c)
Peter Aldridge (Nuneaton Golf Club)
Richard Aldridge (Nuneaton Golf Club)
David T Allison (9c)
Philip Allison (14c)
Glyn Andrew (Ashton-under-Lyne Golf Club)
Alan Arnot (Woll Golf Club)
Robert Bailey (Hexham Golf Club)
Martin Baker (Seascale Golf Club)
D Basnett (Cockermouth Golf Club)
David Beeby (13c)
Kenneth Bennett (Warrington Golf Club)
Adrian Black (Whickham Golf Club)
John Richard Blair (Childwall Golf Club)
N Bowie (Machrihanish Golf Club)
Hugh Boyle (Kendal Golf Club)
M Bridgwood (Seascale Golf Club)
Adrian Brooks (Wakefield Golf Club)
Robert (S) Bushby (Consett & District Golf Club)
Steven Butt (Chevin Golf Club)
Steve Buxton (Romanby Golf Club)
Michael Gordon Cannon (Heysham Golf Club)
Tim Carr (3c)
Bruce Carter (Burstwick Country Club)
I M Chapman (Gog Magog Golf Club)
S Clark (Hirsel Golf Club)
G Clarke (Gog Magog Golf Club)
Peter Clarke (Swinton Park Golf Club)
Jim Clelland (Heysham Golf Club)
Martin Collin (Heysham Golf Club)
Ian Cousins (Lodge Golf Club)
Andrew Cowan (Cockermouth Golf Club)
Anthony Craggs (Hawick Golf Club)
D Crocker (Woodlake Park Golf Club)
Phil Croden (Swinton Park Golf Club)
Gary Cross (Woll Golf Club)
J Crouch (Knott End Golf Club)
Martin Culshaw (Heysham Golf Club)
Peter Cusack (14c)
Dale Davies (Lodge Golf Club)
Richard Davies (Woodlake Park Golf Club)
Bruce Denwood (Workington Golf Club)
R Devine (Workington Golf Club)
F W Dixon (Hillside Golf Club)
Guy Domville (Kendal Golf Club)
Adrian Drabble (Workington Golf Club)
Colin Dunn (Kilmacolm Golf Club)
Chris Etchells (Stamford Golf Club)
Richard Evans (Warrington Golf Club)
Gareth Fegan (St Annes Old Links Golf Club)
Anthony Fisher (Pleasington Golf Club)
Alex Foster (Burstwick Country Club)
Stephen Fraser (12c)
Andrew Giles (Burstwick Country Club)
Martin Gill (Burstwick Country Club)
Brian Grassie (Kilmacolm Golf Club)
Peter Graves (Chevin Golf Club)
A Green (Hillside Golf Club)
G Green (Hillside Golf Club)
Michael Green (Knott End Golf Club)
S Green (Knott End Golf Club)
J G Hall (Ashton-under-Lyne Golf Club)
Jacob Hall (Ashton-under-Lyne Golf Club)
Karl Hall (Nuneaton Golf Club)
D G Halsall (Hillside Golf Club)
P Halsall (Hillside Golf Club)
Lee Harvey (Lodge Golf Club)
Roy Hawkins (Nuneaton Golf Club)
Jim Hay (Woll Golf Club)
John Healey (Childwall Golf Club)
Neil Hillier (0c)
Steven Hodgson (3c)
Nick Holdsworth (Heysham Golf Club)
Steven Hollis (Gog Magog Golf Club)
Ian Holloway (Knott End Golf Club)
William Anthony Holmes (Longridge Golf Club)
Anthony Hope (St Annes Old Links Golf Club)
A Hornby (Knott End Golf Club)
Andy Horrocks (Ormskirk Golf Club)
Roger Horsley (Hexham Golf Club)
Robert Hunt (Burstwick Country Club)
Adam Hutchings (Kendal Golf Club)
Mark Hutchings (Kendal Golf Club)
Ben Hutton (14c)
Michael Huzzard (Burstwick Country Club)
Stephen Jackson (Workington Golf Club)
Paul Jeffrey (8c)
Mark Jones (Berwick-upon-Tweed (Goswick) Golf Club)
B Kennedy (Ashton-under-Lyne Golf Club)
James Kennedy (Ashton-under-Lyne Golf Club)
Brian Kirk (Workington Golf Club)
Geoff Kirkbride (Pleasington Golf Club)
Rob Kitching (Romanby Golf Club)
Ian Kitson (Aldeburgh Golf Club)
Chris Lee (Nuneaton Golf Club)
David Leigh (Swinton Park Golf Club)
Paul Leighton (Whickham Golf Club)
David Lewis (Ashton-under-Lyne Golf Club)
Steve Liles (Romanby Golf Club)
D Lowden (Woodlake Park Golf Club)
Oliver Lucey (Cockermouth Golf Club)
B Lunn (Hirsel Golf Club)
Alan Mackinnon (Burstwick Country Club)
Peter Main (Mytton Fold Golf Club)
Darren Marks (Burstwick Country Club)
Frank Marrion (Dunscar Golf Club)
C L Marsh (Hillside Golf Club)
Ian Mason (Ormskirk Golf Club)
Daniel (S) McCourt (Consett & District Golf Club)
Thomas McCracken (Silloth)
Gordon McCullough (10c)
Duncan McKinlay (Berwick-upon-Tweed (Goswick) Golf Club)
Nat McLeave (Hexham Golf Club)
Drew Molloy (Hillside Golf Club)
Phil Montgomery (Stamford Golf Club)
Simon Moorcroft (Chevin Golf Club)
A Murray (Cockermouth Golf Club)
Nicholas Murray (Pleasington Golf Club)
P R Muscutt (Gog Magog Golf Club)
Gerry Nash (Chevin Golf Club)
Chris Nay (St Annes Old Links Golf Club)
Kenny Nay (St Annes Old Links Golf Club)
M Neave (Silverdale Golf Club)
Stuart Nelson (Kendal Golf Club)
Carl Nightingale (Chevin Golf Club)
Doug Oliver (13c)
Robert Palmer (Kilworth Springs Golf Club)
Colin J Parkinson (Pleasington Golf Club)
J Patterson (Knott End Golf Club)
John Pearson (Consett & District Golf Club)
Malcolm Price (Nuneaton Golf Club)
H. Procter (Colne Golf Club)
R. Procter (Colne Golf Club)
Philip Rainford (Hexham Golf Club)
Gerald Reid (Dumbarton Golf Club)
Stanley Rhodes (Warrington Golf Club)
Paul Rigby (Warrington Golf Club)
John Rigg (12c)
Robert Rimmer (Ormskirk Golf Club)
Andrew Robbins (Burstwick Country Club)
Dave Robinson (Wakefield Golf Club)
E Robinson (Kendal Golf Club)
Paul Robinson (Kendal Golf Club)
George Rogers (Swinton Park Golf Club)
Neil Rutter (Burstwick Country Club)
Adam Michael Ryall (Childwall Golf Club)
Mark G. Ryall (Childwall Golf Club)
Michael Scholes (Dunscar Golf Club)
Andrew Sedgwick (6c)
Nigel Sharpe (Heysham Golf Club)
C Short (Woodlake Park Golf Club)
David Silversides (Burstwick Country Club)
Dave Simpson (Lytham Green Drive Golf Club)
Gary Simpson (Cockermouth Golf Club)
Joe Singer (Cottingham Golf Club)
David Smith (Romanby Golf Club)
Darren Stillwell (Whickham Golf Club)
Jackson Strong (17c)
David Tallontire (12c)
A J Taylor (Gog Magog Golf Club)
Trevor Taylor (Kendal Golf Club)
E. Thompson (Colne Golf Club)
James Thompson (Cottingham Golf Club)
W S Tickner (Gog Magog Golf Club)
Michael Tiffin (15c)
Paul Tillisch (6c)
G Tomlinson (Hillside Golf Club)
Neil Turner (Dunscar Golf Club)
Phil Turner (Heysham Golf Club)
Mark Buckley W/L (Chevin Golf Club)
Peter Hays W/L (Chevin Golf Club)
Leon Walker (Nuneaton Golf Club)
Scott Walker (Nuneaton Golf Club)
I Waters (Knott End Golf Club)
Kevin Watson (7c)
Lee Webster (Burstwick Country Club)
Craig Wheeldon (Wakefield Golf Club)
Robert Wheeldon (Wakefield Golf Club)
Malcolm Williams (Close House Golf Club)
T Williamson (Cockermouth Golf Club)
Andy Wilson (Burstwick Country Club)
Brian Wilson (Burstwick Country Club)
D Wilson (Ormskirk Golf Club)
Matt Wilson (Colne Golf Club)
Stephen Wilson (Burhill Golf Club)
George Wishart (Shirland Golf Club)
David Worthington (Dunscar Golf Club)

Back to 4 MAN TEAM



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.